Мы в соц. сетях:
Последняя игра

Плей-офф

Витэн (ОРША)

7 : 2

Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)

10 Май 19:00
СК ОЛИМПИЕЦ (ОРША)
Высшая лига
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
О
1
ВРЗ
30
25
2
3
77
2
Лидсельмаш
30
22
6
2
72
3
Столица
30
22
4
4
70
4
Витэн
30
20
3
7
63
5
Форте
30
17
5
8
56
6
БЧ
30
17
3
10
54
7
Дорожник
30
16
4
10
52
8
Гранит
30
14
3
13
45
9
Охрана-Динамо
30
12
7
11
43
10
УВД-Динамо
30
13
3
14
42
11
Борисов-900
30
13
2
15
41
12
Аматар
30
5
7
18
21
13
Светлогорск
30
5
4
21
19
14
Щучин
30
4
3
23
15
15
Динамо-БНТУ
30
4
1
25
13
16
Южный
30
0
3
27
3
Все команды

Игры

Высшая лига
Плей-офф
Товарищеские матчи
Кубок Беларуси 2017/2018
2016/2017
2017/2018
Дата
Чемпионат
Команды
Сезон
Тур
10.05.2018
Плей-офф
Витэн (ОРША)
7 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
1/4 финала
07.05.2018
Плей-офф
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 4
Витэн (ОРША)
2017/2018
1/4 финала
03.05.2018
Плей-офф
Витэн (ОРША)
4 : 6
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
1/4 финала
29.04.2018
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 1
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2017/2018
30 тур
22.04.2018
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
4 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
29 тур
14.04.2018
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 7
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2017/2018
28 тур
06.04.2018
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
6 : 3
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
27 тур
31.03.2018
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
2 : 7
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
26 тур
25.03.2018
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
7 : 2
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2017/2018
25 тур
18.03.2018
Высшая лига
Щучин (ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ)
3 : 7
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
24 тур
10.03.2018
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
3 : 0
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2017/2018
23 тур
08.03.2018
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
1 : 0
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
22 тур
03.03.2018
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 2
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2017/2018
21 тур
24.02.2018
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
0 : 5
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
20 тур
17.02.2018
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
3 : 1
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2017/2018
19 тур
10.02.2018
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
1 : 4
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
18 тур
06.02.2018
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
1 : 2
Витэн (ОРША)
2017/2018
17 тур
27.01.2018
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
16 тур
23.12.2017
Кубок Беларуси 2017/2018
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
4 : 5
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
1/8 финала
16.12.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
3 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
15 тур
09.12.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
4 : 1
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2017/2018
14 тур
03.12.2017
Кубок Беларуси 2017/2018
МИНСК Юнайтед (Минск)
1 : 5
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
1/16 финала
26.11.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
5 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
13 тур
16.11.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 2
Столица (МИНСК)
2017/2018
12 тур
11.11.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 1
Светлогорск
2017/2018
11 тур
04.11.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
3 : 1
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
10 тур
29.10.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
12 : 4
Щучин (ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ)
2017/2018
9 тур
22.10.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
0 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
8 тур
14.10.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 2
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2017/2018
7 тур
05.10.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
0 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
6 тур
30.09.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
4 : 4
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2017/2018
5 тур
23.09.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
4 : 5
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
4 тур
16.09.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
4 : 1
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2017/2018
3 тур
09.09.2017
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
1 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
2 тур
02.09.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2 : 2
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2017/2018
1 тур
02.09.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
3 : 1
Светлогорск
2017/2018
1 тур
02.09.2017
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
5 : 2
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2017/2018
1 тур
02.09.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
4 : 0
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2017/2018
1 тур
02.09.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
3 : 2
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2017/2018
1 тур
02.09.2017
Высшая лига
Щучин (ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ)
7 : 7
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2017/2018
1 тур
02.09.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
7 : 2
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2017/2018
1 тур
02.09.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2 : 4
Витэн (ОРША)
2017/2018
1 тур
27.08.2017
Товарищеские матчи
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
0 : 3
АВТОДОР (СМОЛЕНСК)
2017/2018
26.08.2017
Товарищеские матчи
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 4
АВТОДОР (СМОЛЕНСК)
2017/2018
19.08.2017
Товарищеские матчи
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
4 : 6
Норильский Никель
2017/2018
16.08.2017
Товарищеские матчи
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
3 : 2
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2017/2018
12.08.2017
Товарищеские матчи
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2017/2018
07.05.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
1 : 3
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
30
07.05.2017
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
3 : 5
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
30
07.05.2017
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
3 : 2
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
30
07.05.2017
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
9 : 0
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
30
07.05.2017
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
0 : 0
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
30
07.05.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
6 : 0
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
30
07.05.2017
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
3 : 3
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
30
07.05.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
8 : 2
Светлогорск
2016/2017
30
03.05.2017
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2 : 5
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
29
03.05.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
6 : 1
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
29
03.05.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2 : 4
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
29
03.05.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
3 : 2
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
29
03.05.2017
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
3 : 5
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
29
03.05.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
9 : 6
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
29
03.05.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
6 : 4
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
29
01.05.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
1 : 5
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
29
30.04.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2 : 6
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
28
29.04.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2 : 3
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
28
29.04.2017
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2 : 5
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
28
29.04.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
4 : 3
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
28
29.04.2017
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
12 : 1
Светлогорск
2016/2017
28
29.04.2017
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
3 : 3
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
28
29.04.2017
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2 : 3
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
28
26.04.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
6 : 3
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
27
26.04.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
3 : 11
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
27
26.04.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
5 : 2
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
27
26.04.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2 : 2
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
27
26.04.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
2 : 7
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
27
26.04.2017
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
1 : 2
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
27
23.04.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2 : 1
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
26
22.04.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
5 : 2
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
26
22.04.2017
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
7 : 4
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
26
22.04.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
0 : 2
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
26
22.04.2017
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
3 : 4
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
26
22.04.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
7 : 3
Светлогорск
2016/2017
26
22.04.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
3 : 4
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
26
21.04.2017
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
3 : 2
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
26
17.04.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
1 : 1
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
25
17.04.2017
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
8 : 0
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
25
15.04.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
8 : 2
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
25
15.04.2017
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
5 : 2
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
25
15.04.2017
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
8 : 0
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
25
15.04.2017
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
1 : 3
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
25
15.04.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
3 : 7
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
25
15.04.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
5 : 6
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
25
08.04.2017
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
4 : 7
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
27
07.04.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 4
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
28
01.04.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
5 : 0
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
27
25.03.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2 : 3
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
24
25.03.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
1 : 6
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
24
25.03.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 6
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
24
25.03.2017
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
9 : 0
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
24
25.03.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
3 : 4
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
24
25.03.2017
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
3 : 2
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
24
25.03.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
8 : 2
Светлогорск
2016/2017
24
25.03.2017
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2 : 3
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
24
20.03.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
4 : 3
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
23
19.03.2017
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
1 : 5
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
23
18.03.2017
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
1 : 6
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
23
18.03.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
4 : 1
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
23
18.03.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
4 : 3
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
23
18.03.2017
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2 : 2
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
23
18.03.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2 : 1
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
23
18.03.2017
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
8 : 1
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
23
13.03.2017
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
2 : 4
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
22
12.03.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
1 : 1
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
22
12.03.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
3 : 2
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
22
12.03.2017
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
2 : 1
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
22
11.03.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
5 : 0
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
22
11.03.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
1 : 6
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
22
11.03.2017
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
1 : 5
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
22
05.03.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
5 : 3
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
21
04.03.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
9 : 2
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
21
04.03.2017
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
8 : 2
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
21
04.03.2017
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
21
03.03.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
2 : 9
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
21
03.03.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2 : 3
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
21
03.03.2017
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2 : 2
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
21
03.03.2017
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
0 : 2
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
21
01.03.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
3 : 1
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
22
28.02.2017
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
6 : 1
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
20
25.02.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
4 : 9
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
20
25.02.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
0 : 0
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
20
25.02.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
1 : 2
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
20
25.02.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
2 : 5
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
20
25.02.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2 : 5
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
20
25.02.2017
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
3 : 2
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
20
25.02.2017
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
6 : 3
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
20
19.02.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2 : 4
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
19
19.02.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
9 : 0
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
19
19.02.2017
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
1 : 4
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
19
18.02.2017
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
3 : 2
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
19
18.02.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
10 : 4
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
19
18.02.2017
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
9 : 2
Светлогорск
2016/2017
19
18.02.2017
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
3 : 1
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
19
17.02.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
1 : 7
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
19
13.02.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
3 : 3
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
18
12.02.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
4 : 2
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
18
12.02.2017
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
3 : 2
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
18
12.02.2017
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
0 : 9
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
18
11.02.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
5 : 6
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
18
11.02.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
0 : 9
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
18
11.02.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 2
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
18
11.02.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2 : 3
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
18
05.02.2017
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
5 : 2
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
17
05.02.2017
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
1 : 3
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
17
04.02.2017
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
5 : 5
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
17
04.02.2017
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
3 : 4
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
17
03.02.2017
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2 : 4
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
17
03.02.2017
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
0 : 3
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
17
03.02.2017
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
5 : 0
Светлогорск
2016/2017
17
02.02.2017
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
6 : 4
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
17
29.01.2017
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2 : 4
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
16
29.01.2017
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2 : 0
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
16
28.01.2017
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
1 : 1
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
16
28.01.2017
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
6 : 4
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
16
28.01.2017
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
2 : 4
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
16
28.01.2017
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
1 : 5
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
16
28.01.2017
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
4 : 2
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
16
28.01.2017
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
4 : 4
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
16
18.12.2016
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
0 : 2
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
15
18.12.2016
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
12 : 2
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
15
18.12.2016
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
3 : 3
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
15
17.12.2016
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
0 : 4
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
15
17.12.2016
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
0 : 2
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
15
17.12.2016
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2 : 3
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
15
17.12.2016
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
5 : 6
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
15
17.12.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
6 : 5
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
15
12.12.2016
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
4 : 1
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
14
12.12.2016
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
1 : 3
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
14
11.12.2016
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
4 : 3
Светлогорск
2016/2017
14
11.12.2016
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
4 : 1
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
14
11.12.2016
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
3 : 1
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
14
10.12.2016
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2 : 1
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
14
10.12.2016
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2 : 2
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
14
10.12.2016
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
4 : 2
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
14
27.11.2016
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
5 : 3
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
13
27.11.2016
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
0 : 3
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
13
26.11.2016
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
9 : 5
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
13
26.11.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
4 : 4
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
13
26.11.2016
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
8 : 0
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
13
26.11.2016
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
8 : 2
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
13
26.11.2016
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
1 : 9
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
13
26.11.2016
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
4 : 0
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
13
20.11.2016
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2 : 2
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
12
20.11.2016
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
3 : 1
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
12
19.11.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
4 : 3
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
12
19.11.2016
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
5 : 5
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
12
19.11.2016
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 6
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
12
19.11.2016
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
2 : 0
Светлогорск
2016/2017
12
19.11.2016
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
4 : 1
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
12
16.11.2016
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
1 : 3
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
12
13.11.2016
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
4 : 1
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
11
13.11.2016
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
3 : 3
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
11
12.11.2016
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
5 : 1
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
11
12.11.2016
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
1 : 1
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
11
12.11.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2 : 3
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
11
12.11.2016
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
7 : 5
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
11
12.11.2016
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
1 : 10
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
11
12.11.2016
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
6 : 3
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
11
07.11.2016
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
4 : 0
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
10
06.11.2016
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 2
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
10
06.11.2016
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2 : 2
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
10
05.11.2016
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2 : 3
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
10
05.11.2016
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
9 : 0
Светлогорск
2016/2017
10
05.11.2016
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
0 : 2
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
10
05.11.2016
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
3 : 5
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
10
05.11.2016
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
5 : 4
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
10
31.10.2016
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
4 : 1
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
9
30.10.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2 : 3
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
9
30.10.2016
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
5 : 2
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
9
29.10.2016
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2 : 5
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
9
29.10.2016
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
4 : 4
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
9
29.10.2016
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
1 : 4
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
9
29.10.2016
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
6 : 2
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
9
29.10.2016
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
3 : 0
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
9
24.10.2016
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
3 : 2
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
8
24.10.2016
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
6 : 1
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
8
23.10.2016
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
4 : 2
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
8
23.10.2016
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2 : 3
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
8
23.10.2016
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
3 : 2
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
8
22.10.2016
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
3 : 1
Светлогорск
2016/2017
8
22.10.2016
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
6 : 3
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
8
22.10.2016
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
1 : 1
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
8
20.10.2016
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
1 : 5
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
7
19.10.2016
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2 : 2
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
7
19.10.2016
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
5 : 2
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
7
16.10.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
0 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
7
16.10.2016
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
6 : 6
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
7
15.10.2016
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
6 : 4
Светлогорск
2016/2017
7
15.10.2016
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
6 : 4
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
7
15.10.2016
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2 : 3
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
7
09.10.2016
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2 : 2
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
6
08.10.2016
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
4 : 4
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
6
08.10.2016
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
3 : 1
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
6
08.10.2016
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
3 : 4
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
6
08.10.2016
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
2 : 3
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
6
07.10.2016
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
2 : 2
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
6
06.10.2016
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
10 : 2
Светлогорск
2016/2017
6
05.10.2016
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2 : 3
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
6
02.10.2016
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
5 : 3
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
5
02.10.2016
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
4 : 0
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
5
01.10.2016
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
3 : 2
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
5
01.10.2016
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
5 : 1
Светлогорск
2016/2017
5
01.10.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
4 : 3
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
5
01.10.2016
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
4 : 1
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
5
01.10.2016
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
0 : 0
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
5
01.10.2016
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
4 : 1
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
5
25.09.2016
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
4 : 3
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
4
24.09.2016
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
1 : 5
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
4
24.09.2016
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
1 : 0
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
4
24.09.2016
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
1 : 5
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
4
24.09.2016
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
0 : 5
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
4
24.09.2016
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
7 : 0
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
4
24.09.2016
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
1 : 2
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
4
24.09.2016
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
3 : 6
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
4
18.09.2016
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2 : 2
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
3
18.09.2016
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
5 : 1
Светлогорск
2016/2017
3
17.09.2016
Высшая лига
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
0 : 5
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
3
17.09.2016
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
6 : 2
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
3
17.09.2016
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
0 : 4
Витэн (ОРША)
2016/2017
3
17.09.2016
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
3 : 2
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
3
17.09.2016
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
1 : 2
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
3
17.09.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
3 : 5
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
3
10.09.2016
Высшая лига
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2 : 1
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
2016/2017
2
10.09.2016
Высшая лига
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
3 : 0
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
2
10.09.2016
Высшая лига
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2 : 3
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
2
10.09.2016
Высшая лига
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
3 : 12
Дорожник (МИНСК)
2016/2017
2
10.09.2016
Высшая лига
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2 : 0
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2016/2017
2
10.09.2016
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
4 : 4
Столица (МИНСК)
2016/2017
2
10.09.2016
Высшая лига
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
1 : 4
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
2016/2017
2
10.09.2016
Высшая лига
Светлогорск
3 : 7
МАПИД (МИНСК)
2016/2017
2
04.09.2016
Высшая лига
Аматар (БРЕСТ)
1 : 2
Охрана-Динамо (МИНСК)
2016/2017
1
04.09.2016
Высшая лига
Дорожник (МИНСК)
3 : 2
Лидсельмаш (ЛИДА)
2016/2017
1
03.09.2016
Высшая лига
Столица (МИНСК)
5 : 0
Форте (МОГИЛЕВ)
2016/2017
1
03.09.2016
Высшая лига
Борисов-900 (БОРИСОВ)
2 : 1
Южный (ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н)
2016/2017
1
03.09.2016
Высшая лига
Витэн (ОРША)
5 : 1
Динамо-БНТУ (МИНСК)
2016/2017
1
03.09.2016
Высшая лига
УВД-Динамо (ГРОДНО)
1 : 5
ВРЗ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
2016/2017
1
03.09.2016
Высшая лига
БЧ (ГОМЕЛЬ)
4 : 0
Светлогорск
2016/2017
1
03.09.2016
Высшая лига
МАПИД (МИНСК)
3 : 1
Гранит (МИКАШЕВИЧИ)
2016/2017
1

Партнеры